63, CHERWELL AVENUE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.0%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+128.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+28.2%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000-16.9%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1