Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MILTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+160.0%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 7 July 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6FZ
← Back to All Properties