Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+15.4%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+21.6%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EJ
← Back to All Properties