23, CHAPLIN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,100
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.3%
Price Change
+£230,105 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£313,100+277.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£230,105 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+29.7%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 5 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1