Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£178,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,000
+178.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3UG
← Back to All Properties