Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OCKENDEN GARDENS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,235
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£75,765 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,235
-24.4%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
-£75,765 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7LY
← Back to All Properties