Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MANOR DRIVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+148.8%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1PL
← Back to All Properties