Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, TOPPER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 2WL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£112,314 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£610,000
+22.6%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£112,314 from previous sale
Sale #2
£497,686
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 2WL
← Back to All Properties