Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, CAVENDISH HOUSE, SOUTHDOWNS PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,750
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£211,750
+27.2%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+11.0%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+68.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 23 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4SL
← Back to All Properties