3, HAROLD ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+149.1%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+1.1%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1