37, ENTWISLE STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9SD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£225,000+275.0%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+15.9%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1