Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
406, ERDINGTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+14.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,000
+142.7%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0RL
← Back to All Properties