Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PAINTER WOOD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.6%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+150.5%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JD
← Back to All Properties