Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HEATHFIELD LANE WEST, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 8QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+158.8%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 8QR
← Back to All Properties