Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 77, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+44.9%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TL
← Back to All Properties