3, SYDNEY STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£66,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+86.9%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,995+70.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1