Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARTMEL DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+13.0%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+5.0%
Sold on 19 August 2020
Detached
+£14,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,995
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8TA
← Back to All Properties