Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CHRISTCHURCH LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3QE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+19.5%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£207,500
+9.2%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+35.7%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+87.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+14.2%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 17 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3QE
← Back to All Properties