25, FRANKLIN STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.5%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+238.5%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+43.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1