MASTERTON, UPPER NORTHAM DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 4BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£137,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,500+55.0%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+121.2%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£136,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+88.3%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1