Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, MERRIDALE STREET WEST, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,500
+29.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0RP
← Back to All Properties