Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, MANCHESTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
-4.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+183.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2QG
← Back to All Properties