Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, LUPTON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+41.5%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
-4.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EE
← Back to All Properties