53, INKERMAN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+11.6%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+101.6%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
+£86,688 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,312+31.2%
Sold on 17 November 1998
Terraced
+£20,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1