Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STONEHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£43,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+20.2%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,250
+35.2%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2QB
← Back to All Properties