Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SAXON CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
+18.6%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+23.7%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7PR
← Back to All Properties