Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WALTON HALL DRIVE, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,000
+16.9%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,995
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9FA
← Back to All Properties