Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, LICHFIELD ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+17.8%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+118.8%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+1.6%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6DD
← Back to All Properties