56, KING ALFRED STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 3QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£14,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,950+16.9%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500+125.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950+11.6%
Sold on 9 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+21.4%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1