Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASPEN CLOSE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 1GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+9.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,995
Sold on 24 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1GN
← Back to All Properties