Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ARNIAN COURT, MIDDLEWOOD ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 6RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+20.9%
Sold on 22 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+58.8%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 6RH
← Back to All Properties