Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BROOK CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+17.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+15.0%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8NL
← Back to All Properties