Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FOXHALL COURT, SCHOOL LANE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.4%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-22.4%
Sold on 19 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-12.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 23 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 2AU
← Back to All Properties