Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, 6, MARINA WALK, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-5.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4FN
← Back to All Properties