72, TASMANIA CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9PQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,000-2.7%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000+16.4%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+25.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+24.4%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+118.7%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 20 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1