Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+55.3%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+3.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+116.3%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 17 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties