232, HISTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£525,000+36.2%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,500+23.8%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,500
Sold on 17 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1