Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+16.3%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+50.8%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+30.1%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+51.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties