Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RICHMOND COTTAGE, LORDINGS LANE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+49.7%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£407,500
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2QU
← Back to All Properties