Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEDALE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+52.7%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+146.1%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,950
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8SW
← Back to All Properties