63, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£323,000+63.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500+14.8%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+162.6%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1