Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ETHEL STREET, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5AL
← Back to All Properties