Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
+16.6%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+185.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Terraced
+£77,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,100
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PH
← Back to All Properties