416, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 8AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+112.9%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Terraced
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+19.2%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+85.7%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1