4, BISLEY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+134.7%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+32.6%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950+58.9%
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 25 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1