Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HOWARD WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.5%
Price Change
+£160,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,500
+229.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6XD
← Back to All Properties