Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FULLER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+36.2%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+84.6%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6HU
← Back to All Properties