Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANOR CLOSE, SWINDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN6 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+47.9%
Sold on 4 March 2020
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+16.2%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN6 8AE
← Back to All Properties