Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BOGART COURT, MONROE CLOSE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+43.3%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+107.2%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8GH
← Back to All Properties