Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MOUNTWOOD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 1RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£357,000
+45.7%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+53.1%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 1RP
← Back to All Properties